Salisbury Road Sealed Hill Climb 2012



















practise run 1 run 2 run 3 fastest overall class
S Graeme Sutton Jedi Mk6 127 01:41.86 01:41.07 01:41.82 DNS 01:41.07 1 1
E Webster Gough Starlet GT 23 01:51.70 01:47.57 01:45.58 02:10.02 01:45.58 2 1
C Brent Sellens Corolla GT 285 01:53.42 01:50.98 01:48.73 DNS 01:48.73 3 1
D Greg Burgess Honda Civic 215 01:55.02 01:49.33 01:49.05 DNS 01:49.05 4 1
D Mike Jane Toyota Levin 22 01:54.82 01:50.20 01:49.55 01:52.11 01:49.55 5 2
G Andrew Elder Mitsi EVO1 11 02:10.36 01:51.41 01:49.77 01:55.12 01:49.77 6 1
C Brent Redington Honda City 27 01:55.53 01:51.36 01:50.36 02:12.20 01:50.36 7 2
G John Ludlow Impreza 41 01:56.82 01:54.38 01:50.70 DNS 01:50.70 8 2
C Haunui Makea Honda Civic 2 01:59.70 01:53.67 01:52.33 02:09.68 01:52.33 9 3
C Wayne Steed Starlet 117 02:00.51 01:55.41 01:52.83 DNS 01:52.83 10 4
G Bryan Heathcote Celica GT4 35 02:01.10 01:56.01 01:54.26 02:00.22 01:54.26 11 3
E Tony Baird Corolla 39 02:04.00 01:58.98 01:55.27 01:57.05 01:55.27 12 2
F Finian Foote Datsun 1600 36 02:28.83 01:58.02 01:55.35 02:15.58 01:55.35 13 1
E Robert Webster Mini 37 02:01.45 01:55.48 01:57.79 02:02.99 01:55.48 14 3
E Glen Clark BMW 325i 53 01:59.08 01:57.85 01:58.42 02:02.71 01:57.85 15 4
C Les Edwards Datsun 1200 361 02:11.20 01:59.28 01:59.70 DNS 01:59.28 16 5
E Alan Cammock BMW 325i 32 02:07.14 02:00.60 01:59.33 02:31.09 01:59.33 17 5
C Wayne Stent Honda DA6 89 02:01.39 02:00.70 01:59.50 DNS 01:59.50 18 6
f Stephen Saunders Sunny 120Y 153 02:04.11 02:04.41 01:59.50 DNS 01:59.50 19 2
f Rupert Paterson Volvo 17 02:13.03 02:02.06 02:00.60 02:08.17 02:00.60 20 3
F Mike Marsh Cosworth 7 DNF 02:06.71 02:00.86 02:43.34 02:00.86 21 4
D Brett Paton Primera 1 02:06.58 02:04.44 02:01.79 02:14.85 02:01.79 22 3
B M Ravenscroft Austin A140 40 02:07.01 02:02.79 02:07.57 02:03.85 02:02.79 23 1
G Donna Elder Mitsi EVO1 5 02:14.38 02:08.42 02:03.42 02:14.02 02:03.42 24 4
F Tim Oliver Silvia 8 02:14.54 02:07.96 02:03.79 02:22.46 02:03.79 25 5
D Neal Lincoln Datsun 120Y 64 02:19.56 02:10.09 02:11.07 02:17.08 02:10.09 26 4
A Mark Jenkinson Mini 13 02:21.80 02:13.38 02:10.26 02:28.83 02:10.26 27 1
T Don McIntyre Lotus 47 02:24.46 02:18.36 02:16.20 02:21.86 02:16.20 28 1
G Cameron Sumption Legacy RS 6 02:19.25 02:19.65 02:16.76 02:17.70 02:16.76 29 5